Региональная общественная

спортивная организация

"Волгоградская Федерация Киокусинкай"

Дата проведения:

 

 

 

05.01.2019

     

Бранч-чиф:

Колесников С.Ю.

     
           

Ф.И.О.

Регион

Город

Тренер

Сдал на:

1

Аничкин Антон

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

10

2

Старикова Дарья

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

10

3

Резников Артем

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

10

4

Косырев Сергей

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

10

5

Пищугин Артем

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

10

6

Матвеев Владимир

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

10

7

Горлов Артем

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

10

8

Сабиров Фарход

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

10

9

Каньшина Дарья

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

10

10

Букин Артем

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Ковальчук

10

11

Тарабрин Дмитрий

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

10

12

Азизова Алина

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

10

13

Азизов Никита

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

10

14

Ерофеев Иван

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

10

15

Уварова Алена

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Ковальчук

10

16

Васьков Игорь

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Ковальчук

10

17

Саладжиев Изнаур

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

10

18

Кутовой Игнат

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

10

19

Горбунова Алина

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

10

20

Казанцев Александр

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

10

21

Бородин Александр

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

10

22

Агеев Матвей

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

10

23

Зубков Дмитрий

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Антипов

10

24

Коржов Виктор

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Антипов

10

25

Курильчук Алена

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Антипов

10

26

Дьячуков Максим

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

27

Аникитий Дмитрий

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Ковальчук

9

28

Попов Артем

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

29

Мурасов Вадим

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

30

Юрин Андрей

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

31

Исаев Сергей

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

32

Филимонова Милана

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

33

Пашинин Никита

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

9

34

Полубояринов Семён

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

9

35

Лыков Никита

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

9

36

Рябых Алина

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

9

37

Клачков Степан

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

9

38

Кисляков Артем

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

9

39

Щеглов Павел

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

9

40

Новоселов Никита

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

9

41

Золотухин Иван

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

9

42

Тарабрин Матвей

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

9

43

Ковешников Егор

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

9

44

Цепляева Снежана

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

45

Булыго Арина

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

46

Бадикова Полина

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

47

Заумаева Зама

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

48

Заумаев Дэни

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

49

Арбин Григорий

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

50

Солошвили Сергей

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

51

Симиненко Александр

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

52

Карпов Роман

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

9

53

Чиркинян Ринат

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

9

54

Золотарев Данила

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

9

55

Митрохин Богдан

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

9

56

Хромова Ева

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

9

57

Багаев Владислав

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

9

58

Факеев Александр

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

9

59

Шарипов Кирилл

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

9

60

Илясова Анастасия

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

9

61

Зайцева Вероника

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

9

62

Корчак Алена

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Ковальчук

8

63

Перегудов Дмитрий

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Ковальчук

8

64

Демин Иван

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Ковальчук

8

65

Полякова Алина

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Ковальчук

8

66

Илясова Анастасия

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

8

67

Терехов Артем

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

7

68

Ладас Иван

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

7

69

Старцев Кирилл

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

7

70

Кутепов Кирилл

Волгоградская облась

Новониколаевский

Чешев

7

71

Гладченко Артем

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Колесников

7

72

Пономарев Иван

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

7

73

Удодов Сергей

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

7

74

Кузнецов Иван

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

7

75

Родина Владислава

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Антипов

7

76

Слепцова Елизавета

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Антипов

7

77

Байзель Элла

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Рафаелян

6

78

Гречихина Екатерина

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Ковальчук

6

79

Антипова Дарья

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Антипов

6

80

Устинова Валерия

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Колесников

5

81

Полева Мария

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Ковальчук

5

82

Жуламанов Никита

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

5

83

Байзель Элла

Волгоградская облась

Урюпинск

Бадиков

5

84

Цыплюк Андрей

Волгоградская облась

Волгоград

Ковальчук

4

 

 

RE-TEST:

Шалаев Александр

Образцова Софья

Коннов Артем

Дьячуков Максим

 



Федерации
Киокуcинкайкан
России

Российскй
Союз Боевых
Искусств

Ассоциация
Киокусинкай
России

Для ссылок на другие сайты